Industrial switches

Moxa

MPN

EDS-P506A-4PoE

Article number

EDS-P506A-4PoE

Industrial Swicth with PoE and Fiber, 4x PoE RJ45, 2x Single-Mode
Moxa

MPN

EDR-810-2GSFP

Article number

EDR-810-2GSFP

Industrial 8+2G multi-port secure router
D-Link

MPN

DGS-1100-08PV2

Article number

DGS-1100-08PV2

8-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch, Fanless Design
D-Link

MPN

DIS-100E-5W

Article number

DIS-100E-5W

5 Port Unmanaged Switch with 5 x 10/100 BaseT(X) ports
D-Link

MPN

DIS-100E-8W

Article number

DIS-100E-8W

8 Port Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100 BaseT(X) ports
D-Link

MPN

DIS-100G-5PSW

Article number

DIS-100G-5PSW

Switch, 5-Ports, Gigabit, PoE, Plug and play, SFP, black
D-Link

MPN

DIS-100G-5SW

Article number

DIS-100G-5SW

Switch, 5-Ports, Gigabit, Plug and play, SFP, black
D-Link

MPN

DIS-100G-5W

Article number

DIS-100G-5W

Switch, 5-Ports, Gigabit, Plug and play, black
D-Link

MPN

DIS-100G-6S

Article number

DIS-100G-6S

4-port Gigabit Industrial Switch including 2 x 100/1000M SFP
D-Link

MPN

DIS-200G-12S

Article number

DIS-200G-12S

12-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Industrial Switch, black
D-Link

MPN

DIS-300G-12SW

Article number

DIS-300G-12SW

12 Port Managed Switch, Gigabit, SFP, heat resistant, compact, black
D-Link

MPN

DIS-300G-14PSW

Article number

DIS-300G-14PSW

14 Port Managed Switch, Gigabit, PoE, SFP, heat resistant, compact, black
Moxa

MPN

EDS-2005-EL

Article number

EDS-2005-EL

5-port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switches
Moxa

MPN

EDS-2005-ELP

Article number

EDS-2005-ELP

5-port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switches
Moxa

MPN

EDS-2008-ELP

Article number

EDS-2008-ELP

8-port entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switches
Moxa

MPN

EDS-510A-1GT2SFP

Article number

EDS-510A-1GT2SFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch, 7-port
Moxa

MPN

EDS-510A-3SFP

Article number

EDS-510A-3SFP

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Items 1 to 24 of 36 total

Page
Compare products