Switcher

Cisco

Prod. art. nr.

SG300-24PP-K9-EU

Artikkel nr.

DEL1007683

SG300-28PP 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
Cisco

Prod. art. nr.

WS-X4516-10GE-RFB

Artikkel nr.

DEL1008256

Supervisor V-10GE
Cisco

Prod. art. nr.

WS-X45-SUP6-E-RFB

Artikkel nr.

DEL1008257

Supervisor 6-E
Cisco

Prod. art. nr.

WS-X4582-RFB

Artikkel nr.

DEL1008258

4510R Fan tray
Moxa

Prod. art. nr.

CBL-RJ45M9-150

Artikkel nr.

CBL-RJ45M9-150

RJ45 cable to Moxa Nport server. 1xDB9male, 1.5m
D-Link

Prod. art. nr.

DEM-410T

Artikkel nr.

DEM-410T

DEM 410T, XFP transceiver module, 10 GigE
D-Link

Prod. art. nr.

DPS-CB150-2PS

Artikkel nr.

DPS-CB150-2PS

Power cable (DPS-CB150-2PS) 1.5 m long to connect the backup
Ubiquiti

Prod. art. nr.

USP-Cable

Artikkel nr.

UBI-USP-CABLE

UniFi SmartPower Cable 1.5M
Ubiquiti

Prod. art. nr.

N-SW

Artikkel nr.

UBI-N-SW

NanoSwitch Outdoor 4-port Gig POE Switch
D-Link

Prod. art. nr.

DPS-500A

Artikkel nr.

DPS-500

140W Redundant Power Supply
D-Link

Prod. art. nr.

DXS-PWR700AC

Artikkel nr.

DXS-PWR700AC

770 W AC modular power supply with front-to-back airflow
TP-Link

Prod. art. nr.

T2700G-28TQ-L1000

Artikkel nr.

T2700G-28TQ-L1000

TP-Link Layer 3 Upgrade - Upgrade license
Moxa

Prod. art. nr.

EDS-P506A-4PoE

Artikkel nr.

EDS-P506A-4PoE

Industrial Swicth with PoE and Fiber, 4x PoE RJ45, 2x Single-Mode
Delock

Prod. art. nr.

87659

Artikkel nr.

87659

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4 Port + 1 SFP DIN-rail mounting
Delock

Prod. art. nr.

87673

Artikkel nr.

87673

Switch RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps 2 port manual bidirectional
Delock

Prod. art. nr.

87704

Artikkel nr.

87704

Switch Gigabit 4 port RJ45 + SFP Delock
D-Link

Prod. art. nr.

DPS-520

Artikkel nr.

DPS-520

PoE Redundant Power Supply for DGS-1520-28, -28MP, -52 & -52MP
D-Link

Prod. art. nr.

DPS-700

Artikkel nr.

DPS-700

DPS-700, Power supply, redundant, AC 90-264 V, 589 Watt, 1U
Moxa

Prod. art. nr.

EDR-810-2GSFP

Artikkel nr.

EDR-810-2GSFP

Industrial 8+2G multi-port secure router
MikroTik

Prod. art. nr.

CRS106-1C-5S

Artikkel nr.

MKT-10029

Cloud Router SW 128MB RAM 1xGE 5xSFP PSU
MikroTik

Prod. art. nr.

CRS112-8G-4S-IN

Artikkel nr.

MKT-10031

Cloud Router SW 128MB RAM 8xGE 4xSFP 400MHz PSU
MikroTik

Prod. art. nr.

CRS112-8P-4S-IN

Artikkel nr.

MKT-10032

Cloud Router 8-Port Gigabit Switch, PoE, 4x SFP, 70W, white
MikroTik

Prod. art. nr.

CRS305-1G-4S+IN

Artikkel nr.

MKT-10037

CRS305-1G-4S+IN Four port SFP+ Switch, 10 Gbps, Redundant DC, fanless, white

Items 1 to 24 of 439 total

Page
Sammenlign produkter