SFP

HPE

Tillv. art. nr.

JD118B

Artikelnr.

DEL1006016

Transceiver X120, 1G, SFP, LC SX
Cisco

Tillv. art. nr.

GLC-LH-SMD-RFB

Artikelnr.

DEL1009009

SFP 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, 10km over SMF
D-Link

Tillv. art. nr.

DEM-211

Artikelnr.

DEM-211

155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)
D-Link

Tillv. art. nr.

DEM-310GT

Artikelnr.

DEM-310GT

Mini-GBIC Gigabit 1000Base-LX SFP LC 10 km Singlemode
D-Link

Tillv. art. nr.

DEM-311GT

Artikelnr.

DEM-311GT

SFP-modul(mini-GBIC), 1000Base-SX, duplex, multimode, LC, 850nm, 550m
D-Link

Tillv. art. nr.

DEM-312GT2

Artikelnr.

DEM-312GT2

1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all
D-Link

Tillv. art. nr.

DGS-712

Artikelnr.

DGS-712

SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper Transceiver
D-Link

Tillv. art. nr.

DIS-S301SX

Artikelnr.

DIS-S301SX

Mini-GBIC SFP till 1000BaseSX, 550M, Single-Mode Fiber, Silver
D-Link

Tillv. art. nr.

DIS-S302SX

Artikelnr.

DIS-S302SX

Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 2K, Multi-Mode Fiber, silver
D-Link

Tillv. art. nr.

DIS-S310LX

Artikelnr.

DIS-S310LX

Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10K, Single-Mode Fiber, silver
MikroTik

Tillv. art. nr.

S-31DLC20D

Artikelnr.

MKT-10166

SFP dualfiber 1.25G SM 20kmm 1310nm
MikroTik

Tillv. art. nr.

S-3553LC20D

Artikelnr.

MKT-10167

Single fiber pair 1x S35LC20D and 1x S53LC20D
MikroTik

Tillv. art. nr.

S-4554LC80D

Artikelnr.

MKT-10168

Pair of SFP 1.25G 10Km T1310nm-R1550 nm and vice versa
MikroTik

Tillv. art. nr.

S-55DLC80D

Artikelnr.

MKT-10169

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC
MikroTik

Tillv. art. nr.

S-85DLC05D

Artikelnr.

MKT-10170

S-85DLC05D Dual-LC SFP Transceiver, 550m, 1,25G, DDM, silver
MikroTik

Tillv. art. nr.

S-RJ01

Artikelnr.

MKT-10179

RJ45 SFP 10-100-1000 copper module
DELTACO

Tillv. art. nr.

SFP-C0003

Artikelnr.

SFP-C0003

SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode
DELTACO

Tillv. art. nr.

SFP-C0004

Artikelnr.

SFP-C0004

SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode
DELTACO

Tillv. art. nr.

SFP-C0006

Artikelnr.

SFP-C0006

SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM
DELTACO

Tillv. art. nr.

SFP-C0007

Artikelnr.

SFP-C0007

SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM
DELTACO

Tillv. art. nr.

SFP-C0017

Artikelnr.

SFP-C0017

SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 20km

Items 1 to 24 of 47 total

Page
Jämför produkter