SFP modules

HP

MPN

455883-B21

Article number

DEL1005096

Bladesystem C-class 10GB SFP+SR transceiver, 10km, 850nm
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M

Article number

2412145

Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 10 Gbps
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-AOC-SFP10-20M

Article number

2412146

Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 10 Gbps
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-AOC-SFP10-30M

Article number

2412147

Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 10 Gbps
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M

Article number

2412148

Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 10 Gbps
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M

Article number

2412149

Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 25 Gbps
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M

Article number

2412150

Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 25 Gbps
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M

Article number

2412151

Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 25 Gbps
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-AOC-SFP28-5M

Article number

2412152

Long-Range Direct Attach Cable 25 Gbps
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M

Article number

2412165

10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M

Article number

2412166

10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M

Article number

2412167

10 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M

Article number

2412168

25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M

Article number

2412169

25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M

Article number

2412170

25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Ubiquiti

MPN

UACC-DAC-SFP28-5M

Article number

2412171

25 Gbps Direct Attach Cable
Delock

MPN

84042

Article number

84042

Active Optical Cable QSFP+ 3 m
Delock

MPN

84048

Article number

84048

Active Optical Cable QSFP+ 5 m
Delock

MPN

84054

Article number

84054

Active Optical Cable QSFP+ 10 m
Delock

MPN

84058

Article number

84058

Active Optical Cable QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ 3 m
Delock

MPN

86643

Article number

86643

Aktives Optisches cable SFP+ 10 m
HP

MPN

J9285B

Article number

DEL1005219

X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper
D-Link

MPN

DEM-211

Article number

DEM-211

155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)
D-Link

MPN

DEM-310GT

Article number

DEM-310GT

Mini-GBIC Gigabit 1000Base-LX SFP LC 10 km Singlemode

Items 1 to 24 of 89 total

Page
Compare products