Routertilbehør

Ubiquiti

Producentens varenr

60G-PM

Varenummer

UBI-60G-PM

60G Precision Alignment Mount
Ubiquiti

Producentens varenr

Quick-Mount

Varenummer

UBI-Quick-Mount

Toolless Quick-Mounts for CPE Products
winther3d

Producentens varenr

100807-ERX-BLACK

Varenummer

WW-100807-ERX-BLACK

ER-X router DIN mount 3D printed black plastic
winther3d

Producentens varenr

100808-ERXSFP-BLACK

Varenummer

WW-100808-ERXSFP-BL

Wireless 3D-printed DIN mounting bracket for ER-X-SFP, black
winther3d

Producentens varenr

100809-UDM-WHITE

Varenummer

WW-100809-UDM-WHITE

Wireless 3D-printed wall bracket for UniFi Dream Machine, white
winther3d

Producentens varenr

100810-AFI-ALN

Varenummer

WW-100810-AFI-ALN

Wireless 3D printed mount for AmpliFi Alien, black
winther3d

Producentens varenr

100815-SONOSROAM-GR

Varenummer

WW-100815-SONOSROAM

Bracket for Sonos Roam 3D printed grey plastic
winther3d

Producentens varenr

100816-SONOSROAM-BLK

Varenummer

WW-100816-SONOSROAM

Bracket for Sonos Roam 3D printed black plastic
winther3d

Producentens varenr

100845-UDR-WHITE

Varenummer

WW-100845-UDR-WHITE

3D printed wallmount for UDR UniFi Dream router white
MikroTik

Producentens varenr

CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ

Varenummer

MKT-10277

CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ with RouterOS L6
MikroTik

Producentens varenr

CCR2004-16G-2S+PC

Varenummer

MKT-10297

CCR2004-16G-2S+PC RouterOS L6 license passive cooling
Cisco

Producentens varenr

X2-10GB-LR-RFB

Varenummer

DEL1008259

10G Base-LR X2 transceiver
Cisco

Producentens varenr

EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU-RFB

Varenummer

DEL1009008

EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU High-Speed WAN Interface Card
MikroTik

Producentens varenr

CRS305-1G-4S+OUT

Varenummer

MKT-10292

FiberBox Plus with RouterOS L5 license
MikroTik

Producentens varenr

CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM

Varenummer

MKT-10293

CRS518-16XS-2XQ with RouterOS L5 license rackmount case
MikroTik

Producentens varenr

XQ+31LC10D

Varenummer

MKT-10296

XQ+31LC10D QSFP28 module 40/100G SM 10km 1310nm LC-con DDM
Teltonika

Producentens varenr

PR3PUUK3

Varenummer

2182026

UK Power Supply, 9w

17 vare(r)

Sammenlign produkter